Matcher C2 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 36
Fr 2012-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | E-1 | 08:00 | Alviks IK - Sunderby SK 1 | 2-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
12 | M-1 | 08:50 | Alviks IK Blå - Sunderby SK 1 | 1-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
24 | D-2 | 09:40 | GIF Grön - Sunderby SK 2 | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
29 | F-4 | 10:30 | Piteå IF 2 - Sunderby SK | 5-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
41 | N-2 | 11:20 | Piteå IF 2 - Sävast AIF | 2-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
47 | F-3 | 12:10 | Notvikens IK 1 - OLS | 0-19 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
53 | E-1 | 13:00 | FC lynx - Alviks IK | 2-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
61 | F-4 | 13:50 | Notvikens IK 2 - Piteå IF 2 | 0-7 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
67 | E-1 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK 1 - GIF | 6-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
76 | F-2 | 15:30 | Sävast AIF - Lira BK 2:1 | 1-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
86 | M-1 | 16:20 | Lira BK - Notvikens IK | 2-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | N-1 | 17:10 | Luleå FC - Sunderby SK | 1-9 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | L-1 | 18:00 | MSSK - Älvsby IF | 1-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
103 | F-1 | 18:50 | Sundoms IF - HauPa p02 | 0-10 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
112 | E-2 | 19:40 | Lira BK Gul - Sunderby SK 2 | 0-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
118 | F-2 | 20:30 | BAIK Vit - Rutvik SK | 4-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2012-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | D-2 | 08:00 | Sunderby SK 2 - FC Lynx Millenium | 1-7 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
140 | L-2 | 08:50 | Unga Norrsken - Sävast AIF | 3-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
156 | M-2 | 09:40 | Lira BK Blå - Sävast AIF | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
170 | F-3 | 10:30 | OLS - Luleå Sportklubb | 16-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
188 | N-2 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF - Rutvik SK | 1-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
200 | L-2 | 12:10 | Unga Norrsken - Trångfors IF F00 | 1-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
212 | E-1 | 13:00 | Luleå Fotboll - GIF | 3-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
230 | F-3 | 13:50 | MSSK - OLS | 0-6 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
245 | F-4 | 14:40 | Notvikens IK 2 - Sunderby SK | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
262 | F-3 | 15:30 | Luleå Sportklubb - Notvikens IK 1 | 4-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
271 | E-1 | 16:20 | Alviks IK - GIF | 9-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
284 | E-2 | 17:10 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK 2 | 1-5 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2012-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | F | 08:00 | OLS - Lira BK 2:1 | 7-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
325 | L | 09:40 | Trångfors IF F00 - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
346 | M | 10:30 | IBFF/Svensbyn - GIF 2 | 2-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 9-10 | |
357 | F | 11:20 | Sunderby SK - Sävast AIF | 3-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 15-16 | |
374 | D | 12:10 | FC Lynx Millenium - GIF Vit | 5-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
384 | E | 13:00 | GIF - Lira BK Gul | 0-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 7-8 | |
400 | E | 13:50 | FC lynx - Alviks IK | 3-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
410 | F | 14:40 | OLS - TP-47 2 | 2-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |